Skip to main content

District 1

(Terms expire 11/17)
(2 Year Terms)

Kim Pellini - President
200 E. Colonial Ave.
Elizabeth City, NC 27909
(252) 331-4743

Benjamin Gallop - Vice President
Hornthal, Riley, et al
2502 S. Croatan Hwy.
Nags Head, NC  27959
(252) 441-0871

Allycia Whitman - Secretary/Treasurer
200 E. Colonial Avenue
Elizabeth City, NC  27909

Robin L. Ames - Past President
PO Box 945
Avon, NC 27915

District 2

(Terms expire 6/17)

Curtis Potter - President
116 Adams Street
Plymouth, NC 27962
(252)793-5823

Windy Rose - Vice President
PO Box 54
Columbia, NC 27925
(252) 796-4600

Amanda Sasnett - Treasurer
120 Palmer Place
Washington, NC 27889
(252) 975-5152

Lloyd Williams – Past-President
4428 Loop Rd.
Scranton, NC 27875
(252) 946-0141

District 3A

(Terms expire 12/17)

Jordan Smith - President
1717 W. Fifth Street
Greenville, NC 27834
(252) 902-3116

Jarrette Pittman - Vice President
PO Box 2272
Greenville, NC 27834

Kyle Blodgett - Secretary/Treasurer
PO Box 924
Greenville, NC 27835
(252) 355-1998

Joe Leahy – Past-President
PO Box 6028
Greenville, NC  27834
(252) 847-7468

District 3B

(Terms expire 12/17)

William Joseph Kennedy II - President
613 Cedar St. Ste. A
Beaufort, NC 28516
(252) 728-1208

Heather Beam – Vice President
325 Pollock St.
New Bern, NC 28560

Joel Hancock – Secretary/Treasurer
613 Cedar Street, Ste. A
Beaufort, NC 28516

Ben Eisner - Past-President
405 Middle St.
New Bern, NC 28560
(252) 633-1930

District 4

(Terms expire 10/17)

Tiffany Naylor - President
PO Box 2148
Clinton, NC 28329
(910) 299-0935

Melissa Stevens - Vice President
PO Box 87
Kenansville, NC 28349 
910-296-1444

Kyle Fountain - Treasurer/Secretary
114 Old Bridge Street
Jacksonville, NC 28540 
910-455-4175

Trevor James Avery - Past-President
363 Court St.
Jacksonville, NC 28540
910-347-0161

District 5

(Terms expire 11/17)

Tonya Turner - President
PO Box 1386
Burgaw, NC 28425
(910) 259-3180
(910) 259-3186 Fax

William A. Oden III - Vice President
PO Box 7068
Wilmington, NC 28406
(910) 794-4800

Stephen C. Baynard - Secretary/Treasurer
105 Burke Ave. Ste. E
Wilmington, NC 28403
(910) 256-3992
(910) 256-3578 Fax

Ellen P. Wortman - At Large Member for New Hanover
14 S. 5th Ave.
Wilmington, NC 28401
(910) 763-9891

Scott G. Sherman - At Large Member for Pender
PO Box 250
Burgaw, NC 28425
(910) 259-2525

Alex Dale - Past President
PO Box 7068
Wilmington, NC 28406
(910) 794-4800
(910) 794-4806 Fax

District 6

(Terms expire 1/17)

Ronnie C. Reaves - President
PO Box 587
Weldon, NC 27890
(252) 536-2503
(252) 536-5130 Fax

Michael Petty Hinton - Vice President
PO.Box 444
Murfreesboro, NC 27855
(252) 398-8101

Maria R. Jones - Secretary/Treasurer
PO Box 448
Murfreesboro, NC 27855
(252) 398-4171
(252) 398-4051 Fax

Jonathan E. Huddleston – Past-President
PO Box 100
Windsor, NC 27983
(252) 794-3161

District 7

(Terms expire 11/17)

Sharon Sprinkle - President
4497 Sunset Ave.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804
(252) 451-1515

Michael D. Gaynor - 1st Vice President
PO Box 757
Nashville, NC 27856
(252) 459-2121

T. Slade Rand Jr. - 2nd Vice President
PO Drawer 3299
Wilson, NC 27895
(252)243-3136

Kelly H. Shore – Secretary
PO Box 4751
Rocky Mount, NC 27803
(252) 557-2224

J. Mike Eatmon – Treasurer
PO Box 10
Nashville, NC 27856
(252) 469-9000
(252) 459-9797 Fax

Robert C.M. Rountree - Past-President
PO Drawer 279
Wilson, NC 27894
(252) 237-3153

District 8

(Terms expire 11/17)

Jonathan Smith - President
PO Box 11050
Goldsboro, NC 27532-1050
(919) 432-1505

Ashley Fillippeli Stucker – Vice President
PO Box 3169
Kinston, NC 28502
(252) 527-8000

Stephen R. Warren II - Secretary/Treasurer
670 N. Spence Avenue
Goldsboro, NC 2753

Michael A. Muskus – Past President
PO Box 2468
Kinston, NC 28501
(252) 520-5406

District 9

(Terms expire 12/17)

Deborah Leigh Holtzman - President
PO Box 139
Henderson, NC 27536
(252) 438-8131

Benjamin Scott Hunter – Vice President
317 N. Main Street
Warrenton, NC 27589

Sharelle Mitchell – Secretary/Treasurer
895 Thomas Road
Henderson, NC 27537

Joyce W. Fischer – Past-President
PO Box 567
Oxford, NC 27565
(919) 603-1454

District 9A

(Terms expire 12/17)

William H. Daniel - President
PO Box 417
Yanceyville, NC 27379 
(336) 694-5882

Christy M. Grissom - Vice President
PO Box 890
Roxboro, NC 27573
(336) 599-5597

Jacob Berkley Daniel - Secretary/Treasurer
PO Box 999
Yanceyville, NC 27379 
(336) 694-4363

J. Hoyte Stultz III – Past President
Caswell County Chief ADA
(336) 459-4010

District 10

(Terms expire 12/17)

Ashley H. Campbell – President
PO Box 31507
Raleigh, NC 27622-1507
(919) 881-2212       

Maria Lynch – President-Elect
PO Box 30515
Raleigh, NC 27622
(919) 571-3332

Meghan N. Knight - Secretary
101 SAS Campus Dr.
Cary, NC 27513
(919) 531-1793

Adam M. Gottsegen - Treasurer
3700 Glenwood Ave., Ste. 500                           
Raleigh, NC 27612
(919) 827-0994

Whitney D.G. Von Hamm - Executive Director
PO Box 3686
Cary, NC 27519-3686
(919) 677-9903

Shaula A. Sharp - Membership Coordinator
8000 Weston Pkwy.
Cary, NC 27513
(919) 659-1441

Mark A. Finkelstein - Past-President
PO Box 27525
Raleigh, NC 27611
(919) 755-8819

District 11A

(Terms expire 12/17)

Kathryn Tart - President
PO Box 2177
Dunn, NC 28335
(910) 892-3112

Jasmine Lucas - Vice President
1502 Woodland Avenue
Sanford, NC 27330
(919) 775-5653

Holly Groh
PO Box 491
Angier, NC 27501
(910)514-8569

Rebecca Whitaker – Past-President
PO Box 4477
Sanford, NC 27331
(919) 774-4445

District 11B

(Terms expire 12/17)

Scott Johnson - President
PO Box 119
Smithfield, NC 27577
(919) 934-6187

Judge Addie M. Harris Rawls
42 North Aslyn Drive
Clayton, NC 27527

Lamar Armstrong - Secretary/ Treasurer
PO Box 27
Smithfield, NC 27577
(919) 934-1575

David F. Mills - Past-President
1559-B Booker Dairy Road
Smithfield, NC 27577
(919) 934-7235

District 12

(Terms expire 7/17)

Mark Hearp - President
230 Green St.
Fayetteville, NC 28301
(910) 323-4600

Cull Jordan III - 1st Vice President
315 Person St.
Fayetteville, NC 28301
(910) 484-8195

Tim Edwards - 2nd Vice President
300 Dick St # B
Fayetteville, NC 28301
(910) 483-5176

Tim C. Smith - Secretary
115 E Russell St.
Fayetteville, NC 28301
(910) 433-4433

Deanna L. Coleman - Treasurer
4317 Ramsey St.
Fayetteville, NC 28311
(910) 864-6888

Victoria Hardin - Past-President
330 Dick St.
Fayetteville, NC 28301
(910) 323-3500 ext. 215
(910) 323-0066 Fax

District 13

Dustin Sullivan- President
3490-3 Old Ocean Hwy
Bolivia, NC 28422
(910) 253-8100 

Andrew Wall - President Elect
PO Box 72
505 Harwood Street
Elizabethtown, NC  28337 

Karen “Kaitlyn” Richards - Vice President
District Attorney's Office
110 Courthouse Square
Whiteville, NC  28472
(910) 641-4473 

Beth Crocker - Secretary/Treasurer
P0 Box 6525
Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
(910) 579-5199 

Heath Nance - Past-President
District Attorney's Office
110 Courthouse Square
Whiteville, NC  28472
(910) 641-4462

District 14

(Terms expire 6/18)
Kelly J. Mackay - President
Walker Lambe Rhudy Costley & Gill
PO Box 51549
Durham NC 27717
(919) 493-8411
Kari L. Hamel - Vice-President
Legal Aid of North Carolina, Inc.
Second Chance Employment & Housing Project
(919) 688-6396 ext. 403
Antoinette Burwell - Secretary
Assistant Public Defender
14th Defender District
510 South Dillard Street, Suite 4700
Durham, NC 27701
(919) 808-3023
Vanya Allen - Treasurer 
Senior Business Controls Professional, IBM
Law Office of Vanya Allen
(919) 423-7895
Guy Crabtree - Past-President
PO Drawer 3600
Durham, NC 27702
(919) 682-9691
Bonnie Biggs
Executive Director
Durham County Bar Association
PO Box 593
Durham, NC 27702
(919) 682-2012

District 15A

(Terms expire 1/18)

Hillary Whitaker - President
3132 Commerce Place, Ste. C
Burlington, NC 27215
(336) 517-0087

Benjamin D. Overby – Vice President
PO Drawer 2958
Burlington, NC 27216
(336) 227-8851

Ryan Moffitt - Treasurer
PO Drawer 2958
Burlington, NC 27216
(336) 227-8851

Kristen Lee DelForge - Secretary
Whited Law Firm, PLLC
PO Box 1683
Burlington, NC 27216
(336) 228-1433

Molly Anne Whitlatch – Past President
PO Box 22106
Greensboro, NC 27420
(336) 333-6387

District 15B

(Terms expire 5/18)

Hathway Pendergrass – President 
410 Martin Luther King Jr. Blvd.
Chapel Hill, NC 27514
(919) 929-0323

Marie Hopper – Vice-President
PO Box 1455
Pittsboro, NC 27312
(919) 533-4115

Andrew S. Bullard – Secretary/Treasurer
111 Cloister Ct., Ste. 200
Chapel Hill, NC  27514
(919) 740-9505

Andrew Slawter – Past-President
PO Box 607
Pittsboro, NC 27312
(919) 542-2400

District 16A

(Terms expire 12/17)

Angela Carter - President
PO Box 399
Raeford, NC 28376
(910) 248-6039

Timothy Snead – Vice President
PO Box 1548
Laurinburg, NC 28353
(910) 506-4373

Candace Hayworth – Secretary/Treasurer
PO Box 126
Raeford, NC 28376 
910-875-4065

Ian Bloom – Past President
Public Defender's Office
125 E. Edinborough Ave.
Raeford, NC 28376

District 16B

(Terms expire 12/17)

Vercelia Y. Freeman - President
219 Emma Jane Rd.
Saint Pauls, NC 28384
(910) 277-3237

Ronald Foxworth – Vice President
PO Box 565
Rowland, NC 28383

Angelica C. McIntyre - Secretary
1917 N. Walnut Street
Lumberton, NC 28358

Katherine H. Davis - Treasurer
PO Box 1571
Lumberton, NC 28359
(910) 739-8196

Jack H. Moody Jr. - Past-President
417 Highland Ave.
Lumberton, NC 28358
(910) 671-3364

District 16C

(Terms expire 10/17)

Clifford Ray Herndon - President
322 Richmond Road
Rockingham, NC 28379

Frederick Davis Poisson III - Vice President
300 East Wade Street
Wadesboro, NC 28170
(704)694-5515

Ira B. Pittman - Secretary/Treasurer
PO Box 758
Rockingham, NC 28380
(910)895-4018

Aaron D. Bates - Past President
P.O. Box 1419
Wadesboro, NC  28170
(704) 694-0195

District 17A

(Terms expire 12/17)

Jason Ramey – President
686 Kendall Street
Eden, NC 27288
(336) 634-6092

Gabriel Zeller – Vice President
211 Gilmer Street
Reidsville, NC 27320
(336) 615-5552

Shireen Z. Wayne – Secretary
PO Box 35
Wentworth, NC 27375

Scott K. Skidmore – Treasurer
PO Box 899
Reidsville, NC 27323
(336) 349-4364

Wendy Walker – Past President
PO Box 143
Reidsville, NC 27323
(336) 613-1262

District 17B

(Terms expire 11/18)
(Two-year terms)

Karen Adams – President
332 N. Main St.
Dobson, NC 27017
(336) 356-4900

Quentin Harris – Vice President
139 Laurel Lane
Mount Airy, NC 27030 
(336) 918-6384
 
Hugh B. Campbell III - Secretary/Treasurer
PO Box 1846
Mount Airy, NC 27030
(336) 719-1700

Brandon West – Past-President
PO Box 775
King, NC 27021
(336) 983-3177

District 18

(Terms expire 6/18)

Sarah Roane – President
324 West Market Street
Greensboro, NC 27401
(336) 332-6128

Hon. Teresa H. Vincent – Vice President
PO Box 3008
Greensboro, NC 27402
(336) 412-7800

Chelsea Anderson - Secretary
1175 Revolution Mill Drive, Suite 8
Greensboro, NC 27405
(336) 333-7907

Desmond G. Sheridan - Treasurer
804 Green Valley Road
Greensboro, NC 27408
(336) 609-5135

Kenneth R. Keller – Past-President
235 N. Edgeworth Street
Greensboro, NC  27401
(336) 478-1125

Diane Lowe – Administrator
Greensboro Bar Association
122 North Elm Street, Ste. 805
Greensboro, NC 27401
(336) 378-0300

District 18H

(Terms expire 9/17)

Kimberly H. Floyd - President
401 S. Main St.
High Point, NC 27260
(336) 886-5031

Arch K. “Quin” Schoch, V. - Vice President
PO Box 1893
High Point, NC 27261
(336) 884-4151

Nathan K. Chrisawn - Secretary/Treasurer
1912 Eastchester Dr., Ste. 400
High Point, NC 27265
(336) 819-6011

David K. Rosenblutt - Past President
PO Box 2756
High Point, NC 27261
(336) 883-6177

District 19A

(Terms expire 12/17)

Darrin Gamradt - President
24 Cabarus Avenue, Ste. 1100
Concord, NC 28025
(704)787-9387

Otha Townsend - Vice President
52 Union Street South, Ste. 10
Concord, NC 28025
(704)561-1750

Kimberly Herrick - Secretary
PO Box 528
Concord, NC 28026
(704) 782-3315

Heather Elizabeth Mobley - Treasurer
363 Church St. North, Ste. 260-H
Concord, NC 28085
(980) 354-1390

Judge Christy Wilhelm - Past-President
PO Box 1841
Concord, NC 28026
(704)262-5512

District 19B

(Terms expire 12/17)

Jeannie Blake - President
PO Box 611
Troy, NC 27371

Sarah Lanier - Vice President
350 N Cox St., Ste. 25
Asheboro, NC 27203
(336) 629-6529

Walter Jenkins IV - Secretary/Treasurer
PO Box 1208
Biscoe, NC 27209

Jeff Suggs - Past-President
PO Box 4730
Asheboro, NC 27204-4730
(336) 626-1201

District 19C

(Terms expire 11/17)

Emily Hunter Blanton - President
129 N. Main Street
Salisbury, NC 28144
(704) 636-7100

John Graham Corriher– Vice President
225 N. Main Street
Salisbury, NC 28145
(704) 633-5000

Richard R. Reamer – Secretary/Treasurer
129 N. Main Street
Salisbury, NC 28145
(704) 636-7100

M. Reid Acree Jr. – Past-President
225 N. Main Street
Salisbury, NC 28144
(704) 633-0860

District 19D

(Terms expire 3/18)
William Austin Morris – President 
PO Box 2558 
Southern Pines, NC 28388 
Aaron L. Bell – Vice-President/President-Elect
300 Pinehurst Avenue
Southern Pines, NC 28387
(910) 693-3741
P. Kelly Dawkins – Secretary/Treasurer
PO Box 1540
Carthage, NC 28327
(910) 947-1500
William H. Pate – Past-President
PO Box 1669
Pinehurst, NC 28370
(910) 295-2161

District 20A

(Terms expire 12/17)

Bobby Khan - President
PO Box 2316
Monroe, NC 28111
(704) 282-2155

Andrea Plyler - Vice President
212 Smokehouse Lane
Albermarle, NC 28001
(704)986-7076

Connie Josey - Secretary/Treasurer
PO Box 400
Albermarle, NC 28002
(704)982-2141

Patrick Currie - Past-President
214 E. North St.
Albemarle, NC 28001
(704) 983-6116

District 20B

(Terms expire 12/17)

Tracy Regan - President
PO Box 2033
Monroe, NC 28111
(704) 289-3229

Cynthia Brooks - Vice President
100 Winchester Ave.
Monroe, NC 28110
(704) 283-5070

Isla Tabrizi - Treasurer
112 N. Main St.
Monroe, NC 28111
(704) 289-3250

Travis Green - Secretary
314 N. Hayne St.
PO Drawer 99
Monroe, NC 28112
(704) 289-4577

Erin S. Hucks - Past-President
211 N. Main St., Ste. G
Monroe, NC 28111
(704) 289-3229

District 21

(Terms expire 7/18)

Allison Tomberlin – President
380 Knollwood Street, Suite 305
Winston-Salem, NC 27103
(336) 723-1110

Jones Pharr Byrd Jr. – President-Elect
860 W. Fifth Street
Winston-Salem, NC 27101
(336) 725-1304

Kelley L. Gondring – Vice-President
101 North Cherry Street, Suite 720
Winston-Salem,  NC 27101
(336) 631-8500

Honorable Carrie F. Vickery – Secretary
District Court Judge
PO Box 20099
Winston-Salem, NC 27120-0099

Stuart H. Russell – Treasurer
110 Oakwood Drive, Suite 400
Winston-Salem, NC 27103
(336) 631-8866

Joshua H. Bennett – Past-President
1560 Westbrook Plaza Drive
Winston-Salem, NC 27103
(336) 765-3121

District 22A

(Terms expire 11/17)

Richard Webb – President
PO Box 3010
Mooresville, NC 28117

Christopher Main – Vice President
PO Box 1146
Statesville, NC 28687
(704) 878-5401

Larissa Erkman – Secretary/Treasurer
PO Box 115
Taylorsville, NC 28681
(828)308-8484

Ronnie Crisco – Past-President
219 Williamson Road, Suite 1101
Mooresville, NC 28117
(704) 370-2828

District 22B

(Terms expire 11/17)

Shawn L. Fraley – President
PO Box 476
20 South Main Street
Lexington, NC 27293

Wendy J. Terry – Vice President
346 River Oaks Lane
Advance, NC 27006

Judge Mark E. Klass-Treasurer
PO Box 1343
Lexington, NC 27292
(336)249-4797

Courtney Roller - Secretary
40 Salem Street
Thomasville, NC 27360
(336) 475-0099

Brandy Koontz-Stockert - Past-President
132 W. Brickwalk Court
Mocksville, NC 27028
(336) 751-6235

District 23

(Terms expire 12/17)

Drew Jackson – President
PO Box 1277
West Jefferson, NC 28694
(336) 846-2047

Lora Luffman – Vice President
PO Drawer 8
Jonesville, NC 28642
(336) 835-9570

Robert P. Laney - Secretary/Treasurer
906 Main St.
North Wilkesboro, NC 28659
(336) 838-1111

Stacy Adams - Past President
PO Box 989
Sparta, NC 28675
(336) 372-6999
(336) 372-5164

District 24

(Terms expire 12/17)

J. Todd Bailey - President
PO Box 217
Burnsville, NC 28714
(828) 682-2183

Kathryn G. Hemphill - President-Elect
PO Box 849
Newland, NC 28657
(828) 733-6004

Donny J. Laws - Secretary/Treasurer
PO Box 397
Burnsville, NC  28714
(828) 682-9645

Shannon R. Aldous - Past-President
301 S. McDowell St., Suite 1104
Charlotte, NC 28204
(704) 773-9440

Anne Duvoisin Fisher - Past-President
PO Box 866
Blowing Rock, NC 28605
(919) 781-1107

District 25

(Terms expire 11/17)

Michael Paul Thomas - President
PO Box 218
Hickory, NC  28601
(828) 322-7741

Timothy J. Rooks - Vice-President
305 E. Union Street
Ste. A-145
Morganton, NC  28655
(828) 438-8802

Herbert H. Pearce - Secretary/Treasurer
225 Main Street NW
Lenoir, NC 28645
(828) 754-0242

Stephen Schoeberle - Burke Director
2981 Village Drive
Morganton, NC  28655
(828) 413-3542

Angela Parris Clark - Caldwell Director
205 Ridge Street NW
Lenoir, NC 28645
(828) 754-4266

Kimberly H. Whitley - Catawba Director
PO Box 218
Hickory, NC  28603
(828) 322-7741

Judge Richard S. Holloway - Past-President
1005 Norwood Street SW
Lenoir, NC  28645
(828) 757-2904

District 26

(Terms expire 6/17)

F. Lane Williamson - President
301 E. Park Avenue
Charlotte, NC 28203
(704) 338-1220

Heather W. Culp - President-Elect
1701 South Blvd.
Charlotte, NC 28203
(704) 377-4300

Timika Shafeek-Horton - Vice President
550 South Tryon Street - DEC 45A
Charlotte, NC 28201
704-382-6373

Christopher C. Lam - Secretary
Nexsen Pruet, PLLC
227 West Trade St., Ste. 1550
Charlotte, NC 28202
(704) 338-5359

Tracy H. Hewett - Treasurer
700 E. Fourth St., Ste. 400
Charlotte, NC 28202
(704) 686-0943
(704) 686-0901 Fax

Cory Hohnbaum - Past-President
100 N. Tryon St., Ste. 3900
Charlotte, NC 28202
(704) 503-2561
(704) 503-2622 Fax

Jill Manchester Wiggins 
Membership/Database Coordinator* 
Mecklenburg County Bar 
2850 Zebulon Ave.
Charlotte, NC 28208 
(704) 375-8624 x107 
jwiggins@meckbar.org 
*Please address all membership and dues questions to Jill Wiggins

District 27A

(Terms expire 11/17)

Jamie Hester - President
100 Glenway St., Ste. A
Belmont, NC 28012
(704) 829-8195

Megan Shepard – Vice President
192 S. South St.
Gastonia, NC 28052
(704) 323-8485

Joy Chappell - Treasurer
PO Box 2206
420 E. Long Ave.
Gastonia, NC 28053-2206
(704) 823-6249

Charles Lifford – Secretary
223 W. Main Ave., Ste. A
Gastonia, NC 28053
(704) 867-3688

Lauren Lowry – Past-President
117 E. Main Ave.
Gastonia, NC 28052
(704) 861-9199

District 27B

(Terms expire 12/17)

Lacey Beam - President
111 N. Lafayette Street
Shelby, NC 28150
(704) 482-6329

Ellen Fichtelman - Vice President
2535 Lake Shore Road S.
Denver, NC 28037
(704)483-2016

Van Graham - Secretary/Treasurer
PO Box 1060
Boiling Springs, NC 28017

Rebecca Yoder - Past-President
PO Box 38
Lincolnton, NC 28092
(704) 735-1423

District 28

(Terms expire 6/18)

Annika Brock - President
14 South Pack Square, Suite 406
Asheville, NC  28801
(828) 254-6200  

James W. Kilbourne Jr. - President-Elect
One Rankin Avenue, Third Floor
Asheville, NC  28801
(828) 254-4778 x18

Anne Salter - Vice President
PO Box 2276
Asheville, NC 28802
(828) 253-0406

Dustin (DJ) McIntee - Secretary
One Oak Plaza, Suite 209
Asheville, NC  28801
(828) 708-7850 

Natalie W Bacon - Immediate Past President
952 Old US Hwy 70
Black Mtn, NC  28711
(828) 669-3388 

Carter B. Webb - Treasurer
77 Central Avenue, Suite F
Asheville, NC  28801
(828) 258-0994

District 29A

(Terms expire 10/17)

Aaron Walker - President
McDowell County DSS
PO Box 338
Marion, NC  28752
(828) 652-3355

John B. Crotts – Vice-President
215 N. Main Street
Rutherfordton, NC  28139
(828) 286-3332

David Denninger - Secretary
21 S. Main Street
Marion, NC  28752
(305) 469-9177

Kenneth C. Sauve – Treasurer
6326 South Hwy 9
Columbus, NC 28722
(828) 287-4295

District 29B

(Terms expire 11/17)

Isabel Carson – President
21 East Mills St.
Columbus, NC 28722
(828) 755-8841

Kassia Walker- Vice President
21 East Mills St.
Columbus, NC 28722
(828) 894-0545
  
Ryan Bradley- Secretary/Treasurer
475 South Church Street
Hendersonville, NC 28792
(828) 698-9889

Doug Mundy - Past-President
117 Forest Lake Dr.
Asheville, NC 28803
(828) 884-3155

District 30

(Terms expire 1/19)
(2 Year Terms)

Zeb Smathers - President
118 Main St., Ste. B
Canton, NC 28716
(828) 648-8240

Danya Vanhook - Vice President
28 Walnut Street, Ste 9
Waynesville, NC 28786
(828) 452-5522

Justin Greene - Secretary/ Treasurer
PO Box 610
Bryson City, NC 28713
(828) 488-6921

Jason Arnold – Past-President
PO Box 1002
Franklin, NC 28744
(828) 349-7210

Back to top